Landesliga Nord Torschützen – Ranking

RangSpielerVereinToreSpiele∅ pro Spiel
1Wippenbeck, JohannesHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge172227,82
2Scheuerer, JensHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg153217,29
3Wendel, ChristophTV Marktsteft150217,14
4Sedlak, PetrASV 1863 Cham149217,10
5Couto, TiagoHBC Nürnberg142207,10
6Großhauser, JendrikTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck132226,00
7Brückner, NicoHaSpo Bayreuth126196,63
8Lux, FranzHaSpo Bayreuth109195,74
9Wuka, TomSG Regensburg105166,56
10Mocker, PhilippHSV Hochfranken101205,05
11Steif, LukasASV 1863 Cham100214,76
12Danielka, ZdenekHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge99214,71
13Laugner, DanielHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg96224,36
14Groß, MatteoSG Regensburg92224,18
15Meinel, JuliusHSV Hochfranken90204,50
16Besta, SimonASV 1863 Cham88204,40
17Dirr, JonasHSV Hochfranken87165,44
18Lesak, LukasHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg87194,58
19Mittag, MaximilianHBC Nürnberg87204,35
20Mikovic, AleksaHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg87223,95
21Hochreuter, JohannesSG Regensburg85214,05
22Seitz, SebastianTV Marktsteft84184,67
23Kokott, MarcHC Erlangen82174,82
24Rohrbach, JonasHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg82204,10
25Tahovsky, PetrASV 1863 Cham82204,10
26Strauß, MarcoHBC Nürnberg79203,95
27Reif, JohannesSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg78174,59
28Burger, KonstantinHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge77203,85
29Poser, PaulHC Erlangen75155,00
30Wein, EricHBC Nürnberg75223,41
31Matern, LucaTV Marktsteft73164,56
32Abend, Mats-OleHC Erlangen70125,83
33Böker, TimoHaSpo Bayreuth68125,67
34Längst, NiklasHBC Nürnberg68193,58
35Murrmann, FlorianHBC Nürnberg67173,94
36Merz, JulianSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg66193,47
37Stancic, MilanHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg64203,20
38Haubold, AnsgarHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg64222,91
39Fliegl, TomasASV 1863 Cham63222,86
40Bergmann, EliasTV Marktsteft62173,65
41Frank, LukasHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg62193,26
42Meier, TimHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg61203,05
43Smolik, JiriHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg60173,53
44Pritschet, JakobSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg58163,63
45Frey, PatrickTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck58183,22
46Bräu, TassiloTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck58193,05
47Sehnke, SimonHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg56212,67
48Rohrbach, FabianHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg53222,41
49Roßner, JonasSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg53222,41
50Heiligtag, SebastianSG Regensburg52143,71
51Grieshammer, SimonHC Erlangen51133,92
52Etzelmüller, TimTV Marktsteft51192,68
53Meta, AdrianSG Regensburg51212,43
54Weisser, LukasSG Regensburg48182,67
55Schmidt, MoritzHaSpo Bayreuth47143,36
56Aust, DominikSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg47192,47
57Trumann, FynnSG Regensburg46153,07
58Kritzenthaler, Jan PhilipSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg46192,42
59Hinkelmann, RicoHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg45212,14
60Hetterich, Franz-XaverTV Marktsteft44182,44
61Herkt, TimHSV Hochfranken44192,32
62Stöckert, StefanHSV Hochfranken43192,26
63Philippi, LauriTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck42182,33
64Krauß, DominikHSV Hochfranken41113,73
65Baumeister, MoritzTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck41172,41
66Rom, MartinASV 1863 Cham4094,44
67Heitz, RomainHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg40162,50
68Troßmann, PhilippSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg40211,90
69Bär, ChristophSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg39142,79
70Weber, NickHC Erlangen39201,95
71Schlosser, SteveHBC Nürnberg39221,77
72Sedivec, MilanHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge37132,85
73Lahmadi, WahbiTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck37162,31
74Panzer, MoritzSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg36221,64
75Geißler, JeremiasASV 1863 Cham34122,83
76Wiedel, DanielHSV Hochfranken34132,62
77Ströhl, StefanHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg34142,43
78Kalas, VitSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg34191,79
79Murrmann, MaximilianHBC Nürnberg33221,50
80Schlitter, MaximilianHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge33221,50
81Schäfer, NoahSG Regensburg32211,52
82Krohn, FelixHaSpo Bayreuth31181,72
83Nerreter, AxelHBC Nürnberg29102,90
84Dachser, PhilippSG Regensburg29122,42
85Grüger, BenjaminHC Erlangen29122,42
86Raucheisen, MichaelTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck29122,42
87Hilburger, JanisTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck29161,81
88Federmann, AlexanderSG Regensburg29221,32
89Lad, JanSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg29221,32
90Stöckl, ChristianTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck2893,11
91Hoppe, MarvinSG Regensburg28221,27
92Sehnke, DavidHC Erlangen2755,40
93Sauter, LukasHC Erlangen2764,50
94Sluik, ReneHC Erlangen27102,70
95Höpp, JoshuaHaSpo Bayreuth26171,53
96Scholz, KonstantinHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg26201,30
97Kühle, JacobHC Erlangen25211,19
98Hinkelmann, JanikHaSpo Bayreuth24131,85
99Maier, MarkusASV 1863 Cham2292,44
100Wolf, AlexanderHSV Hochfranken22161,38

Top 100 Torschützen der Landesliga Nord