fbpx

Landesliga Nord Torschützen – Ranking

RangSpielerVereinToreSpiele∅ pro Spiel
1Wippenbeck, JohannesHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge111147,93
2Scheuerer, JensHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg101137,77
3Sedlak, PetrASV 1863 Cham99147,07
4Wendel, ChristophTV Marktsteft98147,00
5Brückner, NicoHaSpo Bayreuth87127,25
6Wuka, TomSG Regensburg86127,17
7Couto, TiagoHBC Nürnberg82126,83
8Großhauser, JendrikTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck82145,86
9Dirr, JonasHSV Hochfranken70125,83
10Lux, FranzHaSpo Bayreuth67125,58
11Danielka, ZdenekHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge67135,15
12Steif, LukasASV 1863 Cham64134,92
13Kokott, MarcHC Erlangen61106,10
14Mikovic, AleksaHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg61144,36
15Lesak, LukasHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg60125,00
16Mocker, PhilippHSV Hochfranken59124,92
17Meinel, JuliusHSV Hochfranken59134,54
18Groß, MatteoSG Regensburg59144,21
19Reif, JohannesSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg57134,38
20Hochreuter, JohannesSG Regensburg57144,07
21Strauß, MarcoHBC Nürnberg56134,31
22Besta, SimonASV 1863 Cham56144,00
23Murrmann, FlorianHBC Nürnberg55143,93
24Rohrbach, JonasHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg51124,25
25Laugner, DanielHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg51143,64
26Seitz, SebastianTV Marktsteft50105,00
27Poser, PaulHC Erlangen49124,08
28Tahovsky, PetrASV 1863 Cham49133,77
29Burger, KonstantinHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge49143,50
30Matern, LucaTV Marktsteft47104,70
31Mittag, MaximilianHBC Nürnberg47123,92
32Wein, EricHBC Nürnberg47143,36
33Meier, TimHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg43123,58
34Frank, LukasHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg43133,31
35Haubold, AnsgarHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg43143,07
36Krauß, DominikHSV Hochfranken41104,10
37Rom, MartinASV 1863 Cham4094,44
38Stancic, MilanHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg40133,08
39Fliegl, TomasASV 1863 Cham40142,86
40Grieshammer, SimonHC Erlangen3894,22
41Längst, NiklasHBC Nürnberg38113,45
42Frey, PatrickTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck38123,17
43Böker, TimoHaSpo Bayreuth3766,17
44Aust, DominikSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg37123,08
45Roßner, JonasSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg37142,64
46Bergmann, EliasTV Marktsteft3593,89
47Etzelmüller, TimTV Marktsteft35142,50
48Rohrbach, FabianHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg35142,50
49Merz, JulianSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg34113,09
50Hinkelmann, RicoHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg34142,43
51Pritschet, JakobSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg32103,20
52Sehnke, SimonHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg31142,21
53Baumeister, MoritzTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck29102,90
54Nerreter, AxelHBC Nürnberg29102,90
55Bräu, TassiloTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck29122,42
56Wiedel, DanielHSV Hochfranken28102,80
57Weisser, LukasSG Regensburg28112,55
58Kritzenthaler, JanSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg28122,33
59Abend, Mats-OleHC Erlangen2755,40
60Sauter, LukasHC Erlangen2764,50
61Sluik, ReneHC Erlangen27102,70
62Philippi, LauriTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck27112,45
63Heiligtag, SebastianSG Regensburg2673,71
64Smolik, JiriHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg26112,36
65Raucheisen, MichaelTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck2592,78
66Lahmadi, WahbiTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck25112,27
67Herkt, TimHSV Hochfranken24112,18
68Weber, NickHC Erlangen24122,00
69Murrmann, MaximilianHBC Nürnberg24141,71
70Panzer, MoritzSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg24141,71
71Dachser, PhilippSG Regensburg23102,30
72Hetterich, Franz-XaverTV Marktsteft23102,30
73Heitz, RomainHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg23112,09
74Hinkelmann, JanikHaSpo Bayreuth23121,92
75Kalas, VitSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg23131,77
76Meta, AdrianSG Regensburg23131,77
77Schäfer, NoahSG Regensburg23131,77
78Hoppe, MarvinSG Regensburg23141,64
79Sehnke, DavidHC Erlangen2245,50
80Maier, MarkusASV 1863 Cham2292,44
81Troßmann, PhilippSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg22131,69
82Trumann, FynnSG Regensburg2182,63
83Stöckert, StefanHSV Hochfranken21111,91
84Scholz, KonstantinHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg21131,62
85Krohn, FelixHaSpo Bayreuth20121,67
86Federmann, AlexanderSG Regensburg20141,43
87Stöckl, ChristianTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck1963,17
88Bär, ChristophSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg1982,38
89Hilburger, JanisTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck1992,11
90Schmidt, MoritzHaSpo Bayreuth1872,57
91Gaus, AlexanderHBC Nürnberg18111,64
92Kühle, JacobHC Erlangen17131,31
93Lad, JanSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg17141,21
94Reuthal, VincentTV Marktsteft16131,23
95Schmid, LasseHC Erlangen1535,00
96Höpp, JoshuaHaSpo Bayreuth15101,50
97Schlosser, SteveHBC Nürnberg15141,07
98Ströhl, StefanHC Sulzbach-Rosenberg1491,56
99Koristka, JanHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge14141,00
100Schlitter, MaximilianHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge14141,00

Top 100 Torschützen der Landesliga Nord