fbpx

Spielplan Landesliga Nord

TerminHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielstand
03.10.2020 16:45TSV Lohr IITSV Rothenburg 19:29  
03.10.2020 17:00HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeHaSpo Bayreuth II 25:25  
03.10.2020 17:30HSG Rödental/NeustadtSV Michelfeld 24:18  
03.10.2020 17:30TV GundelfingenMTV Stadeln 33:22  
03.10.2020 19:30SG Regensburg IISC 04 Schwabach 21:19  
03.10.2020 19:30TSV NiederraunauHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg 28:27  
10.10.2020 18:00MTV StadelnHSG Rödental/Neustadt 30:30  
10.10.2020 18:00SC 04 SchwabachHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge 23:31  
10.10.2020 19:30TSV RothenburgTSV Niederraunau 32:23  
10.10.2020 19:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergSG Regensburg II 30:25  
10.10.2020 20:00TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IITV Gundelfingen 21:17  
Termin offenHC Erlangen IIISG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0:0  
17.10.2020 16:30HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg 29:24  
Termin offenTSV Lohr IIMTV Stadeln 0:0  
17.10.2020 17:30TV GundelfingenHC Erlangen III 26:26  
17.10.2020 19:30SG Regensburg IITSV Rothenburg 24:25  
17.10.2020 19:30TSV NiederraunauSV Michelfeld 25:28  
18.10.2020 16:30HaSpo Bayreuth IISC 04 Schwabach 34:22  
18.10.2020 17:45HSG Rödental/NeustadtTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 20:21  
Termin offenTSV RothenburgHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge 0:0  
Termin offenHSG Lauf/HeroldsbergHaSpo Bayreuth II 0:0  
Termin offenMTV StadelnTSV Niederraunau 0:0  
Termin offenSV MichelfeldSG Regensburg II 0:0  
Termin offenSG Helmbrechts/MünchbergTV Gundelfingen 0:0  
Termin offenTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IITSV Lohr II 0:0  
Termin offenHC Erlangen IIIHSG Rödental/Neustadt 0:0  
Termin offenSG Regensburg IIMTV Stadeln 0:0  
Termin offenHSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeSV Michelfeld 0:0  
Termin offenTSV Lohr IIHC Erlangen III 0:0  
Termin offenSC 04 SchwabachHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg 0:0  
Termin offenTSV NiederraunauTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0:0  
Termin offenHSG Rödental/NeustadtSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0:0  
Termin offenHaSpo Bayreuth IITSV Rothenburg 0:0  
Termin offenSV MichelfeldHaSpo Bayreuth II 0:0  
Termin offenTSV RothenburgSC 04 Schwabach 0:0  
Termin offenTV GundelfingenHSG Rödental/Neustadt 0:0  
Termin offenSG Helmbrechts/MünchbergTSV Lohr II 0:0  
Termin offenMTV StadelnHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge 0:0  
Termin offenTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IISG Regensburg II 0:0  
Termin offenHC Erlangen IIITSV Niederraunau 0:0  
14.11.2020 16:30HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0:0  
Termin offenTSV Lohr IITV Gundelfingen 0:0  
14.11.2020 18:00SC 04 SchwabachSV Michelfeld 0:0  
14.11.2020 19:30SG Regensburg IIHC Erlangen III 0:0  
14.11.2020 19:30TSV NiederraunauSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0:0  
15.11.2020 16:00HaSpo Bayreuth IIMTV Stadeln 0:0  
15.11.2020 16:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergTSV Rothenburg 0:0  
Termin offenHC Erlangen IIIHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge 0:0  
Termin offenHSG Rödental/NeustadtTSV Lohr II 0:0  
Termin offenTV GundelfingenTSV Niederraunau 0:0  
Termin offenMTV StadelnSC 04 Schwabach 0:0  
Termin offenSG Helmbrechts/MünchbergSG Regensburg II 0:0  
Termin offenTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IIHaSpo Bayreuth II 0:0  
Termin offenSV MichelfeldHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg 0:0  
Termin offenSG Regensburg IITV Gundelfingen 0:0  
Termin offenHSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg 0:0  
Termin offenSC 04 SchwabachTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II 0:0  
Termin offenTSV NiederraunauHSG Rödental/Neustadt 0:0  
Termin offenTSV RothenburgSV Michelfeld 0:0  
Termin offenMTV StadelnHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg 0:0  
Termin offenHaSpo Bayreuth IIHC Erlangen III 0:0  
Termin offenTSV Lohr IITSV Niederraunau  
Termin offenTV GundelfingenHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge  
Termin offenSG Helmbrechts/MünchbergHaSpo Bayreuth II  
Termin offenMTV StadelnTSV Rothenburg  
Termin offenTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IIHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg  
Termin offenHSG Rödental/NeustadtSG Regensburg II  
Termin offenHC Erlangen IIISC 04 Schwabach  
Termin offenSG Regensburg IITSV Lohr II  
Termin offenHSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeHSG Rödental/Neustadt  
Termin offenSC 04 SchwabachSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  
Termin offenTSV RothenburgTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II  
Termin offenHSG Lauf/HeroldsbergHC Erlangen III  
Termin offenSV MichelfeldMTV Stadeln  
Termin offenHaSpo Bayreuth IITV Gundelfingen  
Termin offenTSV Lohr IIHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge  
Termin offenHSG Rödental/NeustadtHaSpo Bayreuth II  
Termin offenTV GundelfingenSC 04 Schwabach  
Termin offenSG Regensburg IITSV Niederraunau  
Termin offenSG Helmbrechts/MünchbergHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg  
Termin offenTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IISV Michelfeld  
Termin offenHC Erlangen IIITSV Rothenburg  
06.01.2021 16:30SG Helmbrechts/MünchbergTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II  
06.01.2021 16:30SV MichelfeldTSV Lohr II  
09.01.2021 00:00MTV StadelnTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II  
09.01.2021 16:30HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeTSV Niederraunau  
09.01.2021 18:00SC 04 SchwabachHSG Rödental/Neustadt  
09.01.2021 19:30TSV RothenburgSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  
09.01.2021 19:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergTV Gundelfingen  
09.01.2021 20:00SV MichelfeldHC Erlangen III  
10.01.2021 16:00HaSpo Bayreuth IITSV Lohr II  
16.01.2021 15:30SG Regensburg IIHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge  
16.01.2021 17:15TSV Lohr IISC 04 Schwabach  
16.01.2021 17:30TV GundelfingenTSV Rothenburg  
16.01.2021 19:30TSV NiederraunauHaSpo Bayreuth II  
16.01.2021 19:45SG Helmbrechts/MünchbergSV Michelfeld  
17.01.2021 16:00HSG Rödental/NeustadtHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg  
17.01.2021 16:30HC Erlangen IIIMTV Stadeln  
23.01.2021 17:45MTV StadelnSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  
23.01.2021 18:00SC 04 SchwabachTSV Niederraunau  
23.01.2021 19:30TSV RothenburgHSG Rödental/Neustadt  
23.01.2021 20:00SV MichelfeldTV Gundelfingen  
23.01.2021 20:00TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IIHC Erlangen III  
24.01.2021 16:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergTSV Lohr II  
24.01.2021 16:30HaSpo Bayreuth IISG Regensburg II  
30.01.2021 18:00SC 04 SchwabachSG Regensburg II  
30.01.2021 18:15MTV StadelnTV Gundelfingen  
30.01.2021 19:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergTSV Niederraunau  
30.01.2021 19:30TSV RothenburgTSV Lohr II  
30.01.2021 20:00TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IISG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  
31.01.2021 15:30SV MichelfeldHSG Rödental/Neustadt  
31.01.2021 16:00HaSpo Bayreuth IIHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge  
06.02.2021 16:30HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeSC 04 Schwabach  
06.02.2021 16:45TSV Lohr IISV Michelfeld  
06.02.2021 17:30HSG Rödental/NeustadtMTV Stadeln  
06.02.2021 17:30SG Regensburg IIHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg  
06.02.2021 17:30TV GundelfingenTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II  
06.02.2021 19:30TSV NiederraunauTSV Rothenburg  
06.02.2021 19:45SG Helmbrechts/MünchbergHC Erlangen III  
13.02.2021 18:00SC 04 SchwabachHaSpo Bayreuth II  
13.02.2021 19:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II  
20.02.2021 19:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge  
20.02.2021 19:30TSV RothenburgSG Regensburg II  
20.02.2021 20:00SV MichelfeldTSV Niederraunau  
21.02.2021 13:00TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IIHSG Rödental/Neustadt  
21.02.2021 15:15MTV StadelnTSV Lohr II  
21.02.2021 16:30HC Erlangen IIITV Gundelfingen  
27.02.2021 15:30SG Regensburg IISV Michelfeld  
27.02.2021 16:30HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeTSV Rothenburg  
27.02.2021 16:45TSV Lohr IITV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II  
27.02.2021 17:30HSG Rödental/NeustadtHC Erlangen III  
27.02.2021 17:30TV GundelfingenSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  
27.02.2021 19:30TSV NiederraunauMTV Stadeln  
28.02.2021 16:30HaSpo Bayreuth IIHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg  
06.03.2021 17:00MTV StadelnSG Regensburg II  
06.03.2021 19:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergSC 04 Schwabach  
06.03.2021 19:30TSV RothenburgHaSpo Bayreuth II  
06.03.2021 19:45SG Helmbrechts/MünchbergHSG Rödental/Neustadt  
06.03.2021 20:00SV MichelfeldHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge  
07.03.2021 13:00TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IITSV Niederraunau  
07.03.2021 16:30HC Erlangen IIITSV Lohr II  
13.03.2021 16:30HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeMTV Stadeln  
13.03.2021 16:45TSV Lohr IISG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  
13.03.2021 18:00SC 04 SchwabachTSV Rothenburg  
13.03.2021 19:30TSV NiederraunauHC Erlangen III  
13.03.2021 19:30HaSpo Bayreuth IISV Michelfeld  
13.03.2021 19:30SG Regensburg IITV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II  
14.03.2021 16:00HSG Rödental/NeustadtTV Gundelfingen  
20.03.2021 18:00MTV StadelnHaSpo Bayreuth II  
20.03.2021 18:30TV GundelfingenTSV Lohr II  
20.03.2021 19:30TSV RothenburgHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg  
20.03.2021 19:45SG Helmbrechts/MünchbergTSV Niederraunau  
20.03.2021 20:00TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IIHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge  
20.03.2021 20:00SV MichelfeldSC 04 Schwabach  
21.03.2021 16:30HC Erlangen IIISG Regensburg II  
27.03.2021 15:30SG Regensburg IISG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  
27.03.2021 16:30HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeHC Erlangen III  
27.03.2021 16:45TSV Lohr IIHSG Rödental/Neustadt  
27.03.2021 18:00SC 04 SchwabachMTV Stadeln  
27.03.2021 19:30TSV NiederraunauTV Gundelfingen  
28.03.2021 16:00HaSpo Bayreuth IITV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II  
28.03.2021 16:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergSV Michelfeld  
03.04.2021 19:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergHSG Rödental/Neustadt  
03.04.2021 19:30SV MichelfeldSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  
10.04.2021 17:30TV GundelfingenSG Regensburg II  
10.04.2021 17:30HSG Rödental/NeustadtTSV Niederraunau  
10.04.2021 19:45SG Helmbrechts/MünchbergHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge  
11.04.2021 13:00TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IISC 04 Schwabach  
11.04.2021 15:30SV MichelfeldTSV Rothenburg  
11.04.2021 16:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergMTV Stadeln  
11.04.2021 16:30HC Erlangen IIIHaSpo Bayreuth II  
17.04.2021 15:30SG Regensburg IIHSG Rödental/Neustadt  
17.04.2021 16:30HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeTV Gundelfingen  
17.04.2021 17:00HaSpo Bayreuth IISG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  
17.04.2021 18:00SC 04 SchwabachHC Erlangen III  
17.04.2021 19:30TSV NiederraunauTSV Lohr II  
18.04.2021 16:00TSV RothenburgMTV Stadeln  
24.04.2021 17:15TSV Lohr IISG Regensburg II  
24.04.2021 17:30TV GundelfingenHaSpo Bayreuth II  
24.04.2021 17:45MTV StadelnSV Michelfeld  
24.04.2021 19:45SG Helmbrechts/MünchbergSC 04 Schwabach  
25.04.2021 13:00TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IITSV Rothenburg  
25.04.2021 16:00HSG Rödental/NeustadtHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge  
25.04.2021 16:30HC Erlangen IIIHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg  
01.05.2021 16:30HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeTSV Lohr II  
01.05.2021 17:00HaSpo Bayreuth IIHSG Rödental/Neustadt  
01.05.2021 18:00SC 04 SchwabachTV Gundelfingen  
01.05.2021 19:30TSV RothenburgHC Erlangen III  
01.05.2021 19:30TSV NiederraunauSG Regensburg II  
01.05.2021 19:30HSG Lauf/HeroldsbergSG Helmbrechts/Münchberg  
02.05.2021 15:30SV MichelfeldTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II  
08.05.2021 17:30TV GundelfingenHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg  
08.05.2021 17:30HSG Rödental/NeustadtSC 04 Schwabach  
08.05.2021 17:30TSV Lohr IIHaSpo Bayreuth II  
08.05.2021 19:30TSV NiederraunauHSG 2020 Fichtelgebirge  
08.05.2021 19:45SG Helmbrechts/MünchbergTSV Rothenburg  
09.05.2021 13:00TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck IIMTV Stadeln  
09.05.2021 16:30HC Erlangen IIISV Michelfeld  
13.05.2021 00:00MTV StadelnHC Erlangen III  
13.05.2021 14:30HaSpo Bayreuth IITSV Niederraunau  
13.05.2021 16:00TSV RothenburgTV Gundelfingen  
13.05.2021 16:30HSG 2020 FichtelgebirgeSG Regensburg II  
13.05.2021 16:30SC 04 SchwabachTSV Lohr II  
16.05.2021 16:00SG Helmbrechts/MünchbergMTV Stadeln  
16.05.2021 16:00TV GundelfingenSV Michelfeld  
16.05.2021 16:00HSG Rödental/NeustadtTSV Rothenburg  
16.05.2021 16:00TSV Lohr IIHSG Lauf/Heroldsberg  
16.05.2021 16:00TSV NiederraunauSC 04 Schwabach  
16.05.2021 16:00SG Regensburg IIHaSpo Bayreuth II  
16.05.2021 16:00HC Erlangen IIITV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck II