fbpx

Bayernliga – Spielplan 2020 / 2021

Der Bayernliga Gesamtspielplan 2020 / 2021

TerminHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftSpielstand
Termin offenSG RegensburgHSC 2000 Coburg II 0:0  
Termin offenEichenauer SVASV 1863 Cham 0:0  
03.10.2020 19:45TSV LohrSG DJK Rimpar II 19:19  
Termin offenTSV FriedbergDJK Waldbüttelbr 0:0  
Termin offenTuS Fürstenfeldbruck IITV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0:0  
10.10.2020 18:00HSC 2000 Coburg IITSV Haunstetten 33:16  
Termin offenTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckEichenauer SV 0:0  
Termin offenASV 1863 ChamTSV Friedberg 0:0  
10.10.2020 19:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTSV Lohr 26:25  
Termin offenTG LandshutSV Anzing 0:0  
11.10.2020 14:00SG DJK Rimpar IIHT München 24:22  
17.10.2020 17:30SG RegensburgSG DJK Rimpar II 20:17  
17.10.2020 18:00SV AnzingTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 26:22  
17.10.2020 19:45TSV LohrASV 1863 Cham NG 
17.10.2020 20:00HT MünchenDJK Waldbüttelbr 25:22  
Termin offenTSV FriedbergTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0:0  
17.10.2020 20:00TG LandshutHSC 2000 Coburg II 30:25  
Termin offenTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckTSV Lohr 0:0  
Termin offenHSC 2000 Coburg IISV Anzing 0:0  
Termin offenASV 1863 ChamHT München 0:0  
Termin offenDJK WaldbüttelbrSG Regensburg 0:0  
Termin offenSG DJK Rimpar IITSV Haunstetten 0:0  
Termin offenTuS Fürstenfeldbruck IIEichenauer SV 0:0  
Termin offenSG RegensburgASV 1863 Cham 0:0  
Termin offenSV AnzingEichenauer SV 0:0  
Termin offenTSV HaunstettenDJK Waldbüttelbr 0:0  
Termin offenHT MünchenTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0:0  
Termin offenTSV FriedbergTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 0:0  
Termin offenTG LandshutSG DJK Rimpar II 0:0  
Termin offenEichenauer SVTSV Friedberg 0:0  
Termin offenTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckSG Regensburg 0:0  
Termin offenASV 1863 ChamTSV Haunstetten 0:0  
Termin offenDJK WaldbüttelbrTG Landshut 0:0  
Termin offenTuS Fürstenfeldbruck IITSV Lohr 0:0  
Termin offenSG DJK Rimpar IIHSC 2000 Coburg II 0:0  
14.11.2020 18:00HSC 2000 Coburg IIDJK Waldbüttelbr 0:0  
14.11.2020 18:00SV AnzingTSV Friedberg 0:0  
14.11.2020 19:45TSV LohrEichenauer SV 0:0  
14.11.2020 20:00TSV HaunstettenTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0:0  
14.11.2020 20:00HT MünchenTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 0:0  
14.11.2020 20:00TG LandshutASV 1863 Cham 0:0  
Termin offenTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckTG Landshut 0:0  
Termin offenEichenauer SVHT München 0:0  
Termin offenASV 1863 ChamHSC 2000 Coburg II 0:0  
Termin offenTSV FriedbergTSV Lohr 0:0  
Termin offenSG DJK Rimpar IISV Anzing 0:0  
Termin offenTuS Fürstenfeldbruck IISG Regensburg 0:0  
Termin offenSG RegensburgEichenauer SV 0:0  
Termin offenHSC 2000 Coburg IITV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 0:0  
Termin offenSV AnzingTSV Lohr 0:0  
Termin offenTSV HaunstettenTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II 0:0  
Termin offenHT MünchenTSV Friedberg 0:0  
Termin offenSG DJK Rimpar IIDJK Waldbüttelbr 0:0  
Termin offenEichenauer SVTSV Haunstetten  
Termin offenASV 1863 ChamSG DJK Rimpar II  
Termin offenDJK WaldbüttelbrSV Anzing  
Termin offenTSV LohrHT München  
Termin offenTSV FriedbergSG Regensburg  
Termin offenTuS Fürstenfeldbruck IITG Landshut  
Termin offenSG RegensburgTSV Lohr  
Termin offenHSC 2000 Coburg IITuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  
Termin offenSV AnzingHT München  
Termin offenDJK WaldbüttelbrASV 1863 Cham  
Termin offenTSV HaunstettenTSV Friedberg  
Termin offenSG DJK Rimpar IITV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  
Termin offenTG LandshutEichenauer SV  
Termin offenEichenauer SVHSC 2000 Coburg II  
Termin offenTV 1861 Erlangen-BruckDJK Waldbüttelbr  
Termin offenASV 1863 ChamSV Anzing  
Termin offenTSV LohrTSV Haunstetten  
Termin offenHT MünchenSG Regensburg  
Termin offenTSV FriedbergTG Landshut  
09.01.2021 18:00HSC 2000 Coburg IITSV Friedberg  
09.01.2021 18:00SV AnzingSG Regensburg  
09.01.2021 19:30ASV 1863 ChamTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  
09.01.2021 20:00TSV HaunstettenHT München  
09.01.2021 20:00SG DJK Rimpar IITuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  
09.01.2021 20:00TG LandshutTSV Lohr  
16.01.2021 17:30SG RegensburgTSV Haunstetten  
16.01.2021 18:00Eichenauer SVSG DJK Rimpar II  
16.01.2021 18:00TV 1861 Erlangen-BruckSV Anzing  
16.01.2021 19:30TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IIDJK Waldbüttelbr  
16.01.2021 19:45TSV LohrHSC 2000 Coburg II  
16.01.2021 20:00HT MünchenTG Landshut  
23.01.2021 18:00HSC 2000 Coburg IIHT München  
23.01.2021 18:00SV AnzingTSV Haunstetten  
23.01.2021 19:30ASV 1863 ChamTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  
23.01.2021 19:30DJK WaldbüttelbrEichenauer SV  
23.01.2021 20:00SG DJK Rimpar IITSV Friedberg  
23.01.2021 20:00TG LandshutSG Regensburg  
30.01.2021 18:00HSC 2000 Coburg IISG Regensburg  
30.01.2021 18:00TV 1861 Erlangen-BruckTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  
30.01.2021 19:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTSV Friedberg  
30.01.2021 19:30ASV 1863 ChamEichenauer SV  
30.01.2021 20:00TG LandshutTSV Haunstetten  
30.01.2021 20:00SG DJK Rimpar IITSV Lohr  
06.02.2021 18:00Eichenauer SVTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  
06.02.2021 18:00SV AnzingTG Landshut  
06.02.2021 19:45TSV LohrDJK Waldbüttelbr  
06.02.2021 20:00HT MünchenSG DJK Rimpar II  
06.02.2021 20:00TSV HaunstettenHSC 2000 Coburg II  
07.02.2021 16:30TSV FriedbergASV 1863 Cham  
13.02.2021 20:00TSV HaunstettenTG Landshut  
20.02.2021 18:00HSC 2000 Coburg IITG Landshut  
20.02.2021 19:30DJK WaldbüttelbrHT München  
20.02.2021 19:30ASV 1863 ChamTSV Lohr  
21.02.2021 14:00SG DJK Rimpar IISG Regensburg  
21.02.2021 15:00TV 1861 Erlangen-BruckTSV Friedberg  
21.02.2021 15:00TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IISV Anzing  
27.02.2021 17:30SG RegensburgDJK Waldbüttelbr  
27.02.2021 18:00Eichenauer SVTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  
27.02.2021 18:00SV AnzingHSC 2000 Coburg II  
27.02.2021 19:45TSV LohrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  
27.02.2021 20:00HT MünchenASV 1863 Cham  
27.02.2021 20:00TSV HaunstettenSG DJK Rimpar II  
06.03.2021 18:00Eichenauer SVSV Anzing  
06.03.2021 19:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTSV Haunstetten  
06.03.2021 19:30ASV 1863 ChamSG Regensburg  
06.03.2021 20:00SG DJK Rimpar IITG Landshut  
07.03.2021 15:00TV 1861 Erlangen-BruckHT München  
07.03.2021 15:00TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IITSV Friedberg  
13.03.2021 17:30SG RegensburgTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  
13.03.2021 18:00HSC 2000 Coburg IISG DJK Rimpar II  
13.03.2021 19:45TSV LohrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  
13.03.2021 20:00TSV HaunstettenASV 1863 Cham  
13.03.2021 20:00TG LandshutDJK Waldbüttelbr  
13.03.2021 20:00TSV FriedbergEichenauer SV  
20.03.2021 18:00TV 1861 Erlangen-BruckTSV Haunstetten  
20.03.2021 18:00Eichenauer SVTSV Lohr  
20.03.2021 19:30DJK WaldbüttelbrHSC 2000 Coburg II  
20.03.2021 19:30ASV 1863 ChamTG Landshut  
21.03.2021 15:00TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IIHT München  
21.03.2021 16:30TSV FriedbergSV Anzing  
27.03.2021 17:30SG RegensburgTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  
27.03.2021 18:00HSC 2000 Coburg IIASV 1863 Cham  
27.03.2021 18:00SV AnzingSG DJK Rimpar II  
27.03.2021 19:45TSV LohrTSV Friedberg  
27.03.2021 20:00HT MünchenEichenauer SV  
27.03.2021 20:00TG LandshutTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  
03.04.2021 19:30ASV 1863 ChamDJK Waldbüttelbr  
10.04.2021 18:00Eichenauer SVSG Regensburg  
10.04.2021 19:30TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IITSV Haunstetten  
10.04.2021 19:30DJK WaldbüttelbrSG DJK Rimpar II  
10.04.2021 19:30TSV LohrSV Anzing  
11.04.2021 15:00TV 1861 Erlangen-BruckHSC 2000 Coburg II  
11.04.2021 16:30TSV FriedbergHT München  
17.04.2021 17:30SG RegensburgTSV Friedberg  
17.04.2021 18:00SV AnzingDJK Waldbüttelbr  
17.04.2021 20:00SG DJK Rimpar IIASV 1863 Cham  
17.04.2021 20:00HT MünchenTSV Lohr  
17.04.2021 20:00TSV HaunstettenEichenauer SV  
17.04.2021 20:00TG LandshutTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  
24.04.2021 18:00Eichenauer SVTG Landshut  
24.04.2021 19:45TSV LohrSG Regensburg  
24.04.2021 20:00TSV FriedbergTSV Haunstetten  
24.04.2021 20:00HT MünchenSV Anzing  
25.04.2021 15:00TV 1861 Erlangen-BruckSG DJK Rimpar II  
25.04.2021 15:00TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IIHSC 2000 Coburg II  
01.05.2021 17:30SG RegensburgHT München  
01.05.2021 17:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  
01.05.2021 18:00HSC 2000 Coburg IIEichenauer SV  
01.05.2021 18:00SV AnzingASV 1863 Cham  
01.05.2021 20:00TSV HaunstettenTSV Lohr  
01.05.2021 20:00TG LandshutTSV Friedberg  
08.05.2021 17:30SG RegensburgSV Anzing  
08.05.2021 19:30TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IISG DJK Rimpar II  
08.05.2021 19:45TSV LohrTG Landshut  
08.05.2021 20:00HT MünchenTSV Haunstetten  
08.05.2021 20:00TSV FriedbergHSC 2000 Coburg II  
09.05.2021 15:00TV 1861 Erlangen-BruckASV 1863 Cham  
13.05.2021 14:00SG DJK Rimpar IIEichenauer SV  
13.05.2021 16:00TSV HaunstettenSG Regensburg  
13.05.2021 16:30TG LandshutHT München  
13.05.2021 16:30HSC 2000 Coburg IITSV Lohr  
13.05.2021 16:30DJK WaldbüttelbrTuS Fürstenfeldbruck II  
13.05.2021 16:30SV AnzingTV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck  
15.05.2021 20:00TuS Fürstenfeldbruck IIASV 1863 Cham  
15.05.2021 20:00Eichenauer SVDJK Waldbüttelbr  
15.05.2021 20:00TSV FriedbergSG DJK Rimpar II  
15.05.2021 20:00HT MünchenHSC 2000 Coburg II  
15.05.2021 20:00SG RegensburgTG Landshut  
15.05.2021 20:00TSV HaunstettenSV Anzing